2029-2021 Ikasturteko Langileria

LANGILE TALDEA 2021-2022

ZUZENDARITZA TALDEA

  1. ZUBILLAGA JIMENEZ, NAGORE

  2. ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, INES

  3. GUERRA BERAMENDI ,GARBIÑE

HAUR HEZKUNTZA

  1. MARTA ARMENTEROS ROMAN                     2 URTE

  2.  ANE ESTARLOA GOYA                                   2 URTE

  3. XUBEROA SALANUEVA BELDARRAIN           3 URTE    

  4. ITXASNE MARTINEZ LAUZIRIKA                    4 URTE

  5. OIHANA LANDA CONDE                                  5 URTE

  6. AINTZANE EGAÑA GALAN                    OKTOGONOA LAGUNTZAK

 

LEHEN HEZKUNTZA

  1. IOSUNE OIARZABAL ALCORTA                         LH1

  2. MIREN ETXENIKE ALBERRO                              LH2

  3.  MALEN ALVAREZ-ELICEGUI ZUMETA                 LH3 

  4. IRATI CERRATO RUIZ                                         LH3

  5.  LOLI GOICOECHEA BARANDIARAN                 LH4

  6. TERE MALCORRA SAIZAR                                LH5

  7. PETRI MURILLO MURILLO                           LH6A 

  8. ARAITZ     URKIOLA    ALTUNA                        LH6B

  9. AINHOA ANZA ILLARRETA                             LH LAGUNTZAK

  10. ENARA SARALEGUI TELLERIA                         ZIRKULAZIOA LAGUNTZAK

  11. KRISTINA FRUTOS POLAINA                    LAGUNTZAK

 

INGELESA

  1. AINHOA MARTINEZ GALDOS

  2. MIREN LASARTE JAUREGI


GORPUTZ HEZKUNTZA

  1. MADARIAGA EGAÑA, IBAI - ONDITZ LONBIDE RODRIGUEZ

  2. HELENE ALBIZU OTAEGUI

AHOLKULARI

  1. ZUBILLAGA JIMENEZ, NAGORE

 

PT

  1. EKHI ERRAZKIN TELLERIA

  2. MIRARI  GOIZUETA ALTAMIRA

 

ALE

  1.  CRISTINA GONZALEZ

HEZITZAILEA

  1. MARIBI  PLAZAOLA USABIAGA

  2. ANA RUBIO


MUSIKA

  1. BELDA ARREGUI , MIREN - VIRGINIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ

HIPI

1.-   IRUNE AZCUE ARREGI



 

ERAIKUNTZAREN ARDURADUNA

  1. MARTA SALDAÑA

 

OKTOGONOKO ATEZAINA

  1. LEIRE ZUBELDIA


GARBITZAILEAK

  1. EGUZKINE

  2. GEMMA

  3.  
 

JANGELAKO LANGILEAK

  1. M PILAR ARRATIBEL

  2. JAIONE OIARBIDE

  3. MARIBI SANZ

  4. ELENE OTEGI

  5. MARIA AMONDARAIN

  6. JACINTA DE LA IGLESIA

  7. Mª JOSE GALVAN

  8. LOURDES GARTZIANDIA

  1. NEKANE LABANDIBAR

  2. IRATI DE LA REVILLA

  3. ONDITZ UHARTE

  4. GORKA GARCIA